Cathy Heaven, aka Kathy Heven

Bymovie-reviews

Cathy Heaven, aka Kathy Heven

Biography

Alias: Candy Heaven, Kathy Heaven, Cathy, Chaty Heaven
Birthplace Debrecen, Hungary
Born July, 1980 (Leo)
Height 5 ft. 5 in.
Weight 132 lbs.
Eye Color Brown
Hair Brown
Measurements 34D-24-34

Cathy worked in finance previous to her career as an adult star. She was also a fitness enthusiast, and began posing for fitness and glamour magazines, which lead to her eventual path in adult.

Her best scenes which I like the most are here :

Here Cathy fucks some old guy, lucky him!

Three hot chicks at the party going wild and sucks two hung studs :

And birthday party orgy at the pool is great as well :

If you have not enought, you can check her porn movies >>here<<

About the author

movie-reviews administrator